KMAC XC Championship - MS Boys
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Fredericktown
00:12:24.47
34
2
Mount Gilead
00:12:04.75
34
3
East Knox
00:13:06.25
80
4
Cardington-Lincoln
00:13:22.85
95
5
Northmor
00:15:15.92
121
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Centerburg
00:16:26.07
3
Danville
00:14:18.29
2
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:07 PM
Page: 1 of 3
KMAC XC Championship - MS Boys
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Fredericktown
00:12:24.47
13
34
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
188
Patrick McGuckin
00:11:59.15
3
2
4
185
Isaiah Dickerson
00:12:05.55
4
3
8
189
Wyatt Payne
00:12:38.37
8
4
9
192
Allen Swartzentruber
00:12:39.20
9
5
10
182
Jonas Bostic
00:12:40.09
10
6
11
181
Trace Armstrong
00:12:42.31
(11)
7
12
183
Carter Budd
00:12:42.82
(12)
2
Mount Gilead
00:12:04.75
9
34
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
196
Andrew Gannon
00:11:12.55
1
2
2
194
Henry Bartlett
00:11:28.14
2
3
5
195
Brycen Gabriel
00:12:08.18
5
4
6
199
Grayson Smith
00:12:08.91
6
5
22
198
Landon Mosher
00:13:25.95
20
6
26
197
Marshall Hand
00:13:37.71
(23)
7
30
201
Talon Walsh
00:13:59.87
(25)
3
East Knox
00:13:06.25
5
80
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
7
178
Jacob Mortera
00:12:25.37
7
2
13
176
Breidyn Burch
00:12:54.99
13
3
14
179
J.D. Price
00:12:55.69
14
4
25
177
Curt Divan
00:13:36.67
22
5
27
180
Joaquin Wittig
00:13:38.51
24
4
Cardington-Lincoln
00:13:22.85
5
95
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
15
169
Cohen Rammelsburg
00:13:04.30
15
2
18
167
Jacob Mcnichols
00:13:12.19
17
3
19
166
Aiden McKenzie
00:13:14.79
18
4
21
170
Conner Robinson
00:13:19.38
19
5
31
168
Jaxon Ongalibang
00:14:03.60
26
5
Northmor
00:15:15.92
5
121
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
17
202
Jack Dean
00:13:06.98
16
2
24
204
Oliver Huddleston
00:13:36.23
21
3
39
203
Liam Howe
00:16:20.88
27
4
40
207
Alex Threadgill
00:16:33.03
28
5
41
206
Matthew Ruhl
00:16:42.49
29
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:07 PM
Page: 2 of 3
KMAC XC Championship - MS Boys
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
196
Andrew Gannon
7th
00:11:12.55
Mount Gilead
2
2
194
Henry Bartlett
8th
00:11:28.14
Mount Gilead
3
3
188
Patrick McGuckin
8th
00:11:59.15
Fredericktown
4
4
185
Isaiah Dickerson
8th
00:12:05.55
Fredericktown
5
5
195
Brycen Gabriel
8th
00:12:08.18
Mount Gilead
6
6
199
Grayson Smith
8th
00:12:08.91
Mount Gilead
7
7
178
Jacob Mortera
8th
00:12:25.37
East Knox
8
8
189
Wyatt Payne
8th
00:12:38.37
Fredericktown
9
9
192
Allen Swartzentruber
7th
00:12:39.20
Fredericktown
10
10
182
Jonas Bostic
8th
00:12:40.09
Fredericktown
11
(11)
181
Trace Armstrong
8th
00:12:42.31
Fredericktown
12
(12)
183
Carter Budd
8th
00:12:42.82
Fredericktown
13
13
176
Breidyn Burch
8th
00:12:54.99
East Knox
14
14
179
J.D. Price
8th
00:12:55.69
East Knox
15
15
169
Cohen Rammelsburg
8th
00:13:04.30
Cardington-Lincoln
16
0
187
Zander Luckmeier
7th
00:13:04.52
Fredericktown
17
16
202
Jack Dean
7th
00:13:06.98
Northmor
18
17
167
Jacob Mcnichols
8th
00:13:12.19
Cardington-Lincoln
19
18
166
Aiden McKenzie
7th
00:13:14.79
Cardington-Lincoln
20
0
171
Asher Hodge
8th
00:13:15.87
Centerburg
21
19
170
Conner Robinson
8th
00:13:19.38
Cardington-Lincoln
22
20
198
Landon Mosher
7th
00:13:25.95
Mount Gilead
23
0
184
Caleb Cobb
7th
00:13:27.98
Fredericktown
24
21
204
Oliver Huddleston
7th
00:13:36.23
Northmor
25
22
177
Curt Divan
8th
00:13:36.67
East Knox
26
(23)
197
Marshall Hand
8th
00:13:37.71
Mount Gilead
27
24
180
Joaquin Wittig
7th
00:13:38.51
East Knox
28
0
193
John Wood
7th
00:13:50.23
Fredericktown
29
0
174
Evan Crider
8th
00:13:53.37
Danville
30
(25)
201
Talon Walsh
7th
00:13:59.87
Mount Gilead
31
26
168
Jaxon Ongalibang
8th
00:14:03.60
Cardington-Lincoln
32
0
186
Harrison Kissel
7th
00:14:16.83
Fredericktown
33
0
191
Gideon Rashley
8th
00:14:17.57
Fredericktown
34
0
173
Jacob Schaller
8th
00:14:29.46
Centerburg
35
0
200
Blake Staats
8th
00:14:40.76
Mount Gilead
36
0
175
Nick Mosher
8th
00:14:43.21
Danville
37
0
255
Max Bulkowski
8th
00:15:32.29
Mount Gilead
38
0
190
Will Pletcher
8th
00:15:51.09
Fredericktown
39
27
203
Liam Howe
7th
00:16:20.88
Northmor
40
28
207
Alex Threadgill
8th
00:16:33.03
Northmor
41
29
206
Matthew Ruhl
7th
00:16:42.49
Northmor
42
0
172
Aidan Lord
7th
00:21:32.88
Centerburg
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:07 PM
Page: 3 of 3